Sequência de Vitórias

Quem está com a maior sequência de vitórias em PvP agora.

3,188Personagens Ranqueados
35Maior Sequência
482,351Total de Partidas
iceSpiceCampeão Atual
2Sepiroth<Nefarious>Sequência20
Vitórias1101Derrotas290
1iceSpice<Nefarious>Sequência35
Vitórias3322Derrotas1530
3Toph<Nefarious>Sequência17
Vitórias2848Derrotas212
#PersonagemVitóriasDerrotasSequência
26skabu<KOREAN>Berserker27694
27Hyena<AllForOne>Assassin404
28KerteszSorcerer227235373
29Ross<Nefarious>Defender192024672
30Nefesto<Aincrad>Assassin14949702
31Gabriel<Nefarious>Sorcerer90810532
32Haku<AllForOne>Cleric90521622
33Belle<Nefarious>Assassin3923332
34Shulkie<Exclusive>Assassin3564192
35Flairs<Flexible>Berserker2202352
36xHaruka<AllForOne>Berserker1311432
37Yukionna<KOREAN>Berserker56722
38DipperSorcerer12362
39Zed<Exclusive>Assassin60527021
40BPOT<LinKuei>Defender460965551
41BeRiTaN<Nefarious>Cleric168520311
42RavexBerserker141013991
43snoozie<Exclusive>Berserker13027901
44Omni<Ragnarok>Assassin8041901
45Cogu<Conqueror>Cleric68811581
46KaidaAssassin67711351
47EXGF<DobleEfecto>Berserker66810381
48ysm<KOREAN>Sorcerer60114911
49VanHelsingDefender4917371
50Hans<Ragnarok>Assassin3439841