Experiência

Ranqueados por experiência no nível máximo.

385Personagens Ranqueados
31,171,186Maior Experiência
1,114,288,464Experiência Total
GarsiaCampeão Atual
2KaOs<FairyTail>Experiência25,996,168
Nível44
1Garsia<SUPERIOR>Experiência31,171,186
Nível44
3Adajic<DobleEfecto>Experiência23,072,064
Nível44
#PersonagemNívelExperiência
4Omni<Ragnarok>Assassin4421,771,933
5Legend<AllForOne>Sorcerer4421,381,855
6Hiryu<Ragnarok>Sorcerer4418,417,875
7lejlav<Satoshii>Sorcerer4418,384,298
8ysm<KOREAN>Sorcerer4417,599,285
9SkoreaS<MaeLstroM>Cleric4416,609,260
10Mav<AllForOne>Assassin4416,560,724
11Blazeee<AllForOne>Sorcerer4415,443,587
12Hans<Ragnarok>Assassin4414,628,618
13Maespy<Ragnarok>Sorcerer4413,993,190
14Nytfury<Ragnarok>Defender4413,807,645
15Jiratrix<FairyTail>Assassin4413,613,123
16Adaloan<DobleEfecto>Assassin4413,279,839
17Coldhand<FairyTail>Assassin4411,887,426
18MOROCHA<DobleEfecto>Berserker4411,812,231
19xHatsuka<AllForOne>Sorcerer4411,670,687
20Rain<Bloodline>Berserker4411,439,433
21Haku<AllForOne>Cleric4411,361,090
22KrizZteff<FairyTail>Sorcerer4410,893,330
23Eira<EirasGrace>Sorcerer4410,541,448
24Labby<AllForOne>Assassin4410,366,080
25Grimm<DobleEfecto>Berserker449,317,438