Sequência de Vitórias

Quem está com a maior sequência de vitórias em PvP agora.

3,188Personagens Ranqueados
35Maior Sequência
482,351Total de Partidas
iceSpiceCampeão Atual
2Sepiroth<Nefarious>Sequência20
Vitórias1101Derrotas290
1iceSpice<Nefarious>Sequência35
Vitórias3322Derrotas1530
3Toph<Nefarious>Sequência17
Vitórias2848Derrotas212
#PersonagemVitóriasDerrotasSequência
76CaduX<LinKuei>Berserker173110530
77Harpoon<DESTROY>Berserker169219570
78CausitaPa<DobleEfecto>Sorcerer158720630
79Hanzo<ChampionS>Berserker158117040
80SekijoAssassin157013760
81Kor<KOREAN>Assassin149012040
82Holyhell<Nefarious>Berserker14878820
83WhyCryCleric14223950
84Hanna<Bastion>Sorcerer142013080
85MichaelNSorcerer137014830
86Maespy<Ragnarok>Sorcerer131910670
87Akaza<Aincrad>Assassin13103420
88Yaren<HornPub>Sorcerer13044750
89lejlav<Satoshii>Sorcerer129711760
90AngelGG<PuterosFC>Berserker124813760
91eaeDefender124814390
92Arto<Exclusive>Berserker12147240
93Sync<MeteoYameteo>Assassin120711600
94Noah<DobleEfecto>Assassin120315410
95Cleric<meowmeowmeow>Berserker11812530
96Teutonic<DomingLovers>Berserker113725470
97despot<KOREAN>Defender10897580
98Fish<Ragnarok>Sorcerer105611580
99Hunter<Nefarious>Assassin10482750
100SrCorvo<EmpireBR>Berserker104821750