Gloria de Brune

Compite contra guerreros de todo el mundo.

89Personajes Clasificados
1,940Puntuación Más Alta
6,887Total de Partidas
iceSpiceCampeón Actual
2Zed<Exclusive>Puntos1,861
Victorias97Derrotas10
1iceSpice<Nefarious>Puntos1,940
Victorias131Derrotas6
3KarmA<SpeedHacking>Puntos1,820
Victorias110Derrotas23
#PersonajeVictoriasDerrotasPuntos
4lDestroyer<AllForOne>Assassin241671,816
5XNemesisX<Nefarious>Berserker8691,806
6Karah<Nefarious>Defender174481,752
7Sepiroth<Nefarious>Defender62151,729
8anamora<FairyTail>Defender104611,648
9Sett<Nefarious>Defender6661,637
10mdX<Ragnarok>Assassin94331,606
11Argorok<Nefarious>Berserker4851,602
12Nefesto<Aincrad>Assassin49181,551
13Zelgadis<IlIlIIllIIII>Defender2871,513
14KerteszSorcerer77541,507
15Bellion<Nefarious>Defender62751,505
16Aaron<AllForOne>Defender1342251,487
17kontravoid<AllForOne>Berserker69641,474
18Uki<Nefarious>Cleric2791,464
19BPOT<LinKuei>Defender48681,462
20Vantraxia<Nefarious>Sorcerer65541,433
21Favian<KOREAN>Defender33101,421
22Shibum<AllForOne>Assassin31121,414
23jiny<KOREAN>Cleric1402511,411
24Harpoon<DESTROY>Berserker30381,405
25Ross<Nefarious>Defender65731,399