Brune's Glory

Compete against warriors from around the world.

88Ranked Characters
1,940Highest Score
6,735Total Matches
iceSpiceCurrent Champion
2Zed<Exclusive>Score1,861
Wins97Loses10
1iceSpice<Nefarious>Score1,940
Wins131Loses6
3KarmA<SpeedHacking>Score1,820
Wins110Loses23
#CharacterWinsLosesScore
4lDestroyer<AllForOne>Assassin241671,816
5XNemesisX<Nefarious>Berserker8691,806
6Karah<Nefarious>Defender174481,752
7Sett<Nefarious>Sorcerer6661,637
8anamora<FairyTail>Defender95591,611
9mdX<Ragnarok>Assassin94331,606
10Argorok<Nefarious>Berserker4851,602
11Fish<Ragnarok>Sorcerer95571,560
12Nefesto<Aincrad>Assassin49181,551
13Zelgadis<IlIlIIllIIII>Defender2871,513
14KerteszSorcerer77541,507
15Bellion<Nefarious>Defender62751,505
16Aaron<AllForOne>Defender1342251,487
17kontravoid<AllForOne>Berserker69641,474
18Uki<Nefarious>Cleric2791,464
19BPOT<LinKuei>Defender48681,462
20Vantraxia<Nefarious>Sorcerer65541,433
21Favian<KOREAN>Defender33101,421
22Shibum<AllForOne>Assassin31121,414
23jiny<KOREAN>Sorcerer1402511,411
24Harpoon<DESTROY>Berserker30381,405
25Sepiroth<Nefarious>Sorcerer2571,402