Racha de Victorias

Quién tiene la racha de victorias en PvP más larga ahora mismo.

3,188Personajes Clasificados
35Racha Más Larga
482,351Total de Partidas
iceSpiceCampeón Actual
2Sepiroth<Nefarious>Racha20
Victorias1101Derrotas290
1iceSpice<Nefarious>Racha35
Victorias3322Derrotas1530
3Toph<Nefarious>Racha17
Victorias2848Derrotas212
#PersonajeVictoriasDerrotasRacha
4Zelgadis<IlIlIIllIIII>Defender100784917
5lDestroyer<AllForOne>Assassin35914316
6KarmA<SpeedHacking>Defender146761914
7darabaa<Nefarious>Assassin115289911
8taara<MeteoYameteo>Berserker20824610
9kontravoid<AllForOne>Berserker1782099
10mdX<Ragnarok>Assassin5193248
11Karah<Nefarious>Defender324010437
12Bellion<Nefarious>Defender211925557
13Argorok<Nefarious>Berserker15813727
14iAlex<Exclusive>Defender8121377
15XNemesisX<Nefarious>Berserker20838506
16Prozer<Gehenna>Cleric116011946
17LukzAssassin8309666
18Adaloan<DobleEfecto>Assassin1403266
19Sett<Nefarious>Defender16672965
20Sander<LinKuei>Berserker15165165
21Luly<FairyTail>Defender4543575
22Selenes<Silentdeaths>Berserker2754775
23Mael<DobleEfecto>Assassin1931925
24jiny<KOREAN>Cleric121038334
25Kesya<Nefarious>Cleric30144