Racha de Victorias

Quién tiene la racha de victorias en PvP más larga ahora mismo.

3,188Personajes Clasificados
35Racha Más Larga
482,351Total de Partidas
iceSpiceCampeón Actual
2Sepiroth<Nefarious>Racha20
Victorias1101Derrotas290
1iceSpice<Nefarious>Racha35
Victorias3322Derrotas1530
3Toph<Nefarious>Racha17
Victorias2848Derrotas212
#PersonajeVictoriasDerrotasRacha
26skabu<KOREAN>Berserker27694
27Hyena<AllForOne>Assassin404
28KerteszSorcerer227235373
29Ross<Nefarious>Defender192024672
30Nefesto<Aincrad>Assassin14949702
31Gabriel<Nefarious>Sorcerer90810532
32Haku<AllForOne>Cleric90521622
33Belle<Nefarious>Assassin3923332
34Shulkie<Exclusive>Assassin3564192
35Flairs<Flexible>Berserker2202352
36xHaruka<AllForOne>Berserker1311432
37Yukionna<KOREAN>Berserker56722
38DipperSorcerer12362
39Zed<Exclusive>Assassin60527021
40BPOT<LinKuei>Defender460965551
41BeRiTaN<Nefarious>Cleric168520311
42RavexBerserker141013991
43snoozie<Exclusive>Berserker13027901
44Omni<Ragnarok>Assassin8041901
45Cogu<Conqueror>Cleric68811581
46KaidaAssassin67711351
47EXGF<DobleEfecto>Berserker66810381
48ysm<KOREAN>Sorcerer60114911
49VanHelsingDefender4917371
50Hans<Ragnarok>Assassin3439841