Racha de Victorias

Quién tiene la racha de victorias en PvP más larga ahora mismo.

3,188Personajes Clasificados
35Racha Más Larga
482,351Total de Partidas
iceSpiceCampeón Actual
2Sepiroth<Nefarious>Racha20
Victorias1101Derrotas290
1iceSpice<Nefarious>Racha35
Victorias3322Derrotas1530
3Toph<Nefarious>Racha17
Victorias2848Derrotas212
#PersonajeVictoriasDerrotasRacha
76CaduX<LinKuei>Berserker173110530
77Harpoon<DESTROY>Berserker169219570
78CausitaPa<DobleEfecto>Sorcerer158720630
79Hanzo<ChampionS>Berserker158117040
80SekijoAssassin157013760
81Kor<KOREAN>Assassin149012040
82Holyhell<Nefarious>Berserker14878820
83WhyCryCleric14223950
84Hanna<Bastion>Sorcerer142013080
85MichaelNSorcerer137014830
86Maespy<Ragnarok>Sorcerer131910670
87Akaza<Aincrad>Assassin13103420
88Yaren<HornPub>Sorcerer13044750
89lejlav<Satoshii>Sorcerer129711760
90AngelGG<PuterosFC>Berserker124813760
91eaeDefender124814390
92Arto<Exclusive>Berserker12147240
93Sync<MeteoYameteo>Assassin120711600
94Noah<DobleEfecto>Assassin120315410
95Cleric<meowmeowmeow>Berserker11812530
96Teutonic<DomingLovers>Berserker113725470
97despot<KOREAN>Defender10897580
98Fish<Ragnarok>Sorcerer105611580
99Hunter<Nefarious>Assassin10482750
100SrCorvo<EmpireBR>Berserker104821750