Racha de Victorias

Quién tiene la racha de victorias en PvP más larga ahora mismo.

3,188Personajes Clasificados
35Racha Más Larga
482,351Total de Partidas
iceSpiceCampeón Actual
2Sepiroth<Nefarious>Racha20
Victorias1101Derrotas290
1iceSpice<Nefarious>Racha35
Victorias3322Derrotas1530
3Toph<Nefarious>Racha17
Victorias2848Derrotas212
#PersonajeVictoriasDerrotasRacha
51Kirisaki<AllForOne>Assassin275741
52Shibum<AllForOne>Assassin2143001
53SkippyBerserker811481
54XyannY<AllForOne>Assassin39841
55aryandn<AllForOne>Sorcerer271531
56AksunguRBerserker12691
57Savaris<Phantom>Sorcerer954675480
58SkoreaS<MaeLstroM>Cleric812661060
59StingBerserker635334060
60Rakhmus<Heavens>Defender613480050
61GOD<RuatCaelum>Berserker437577680
62Dart<Nefarious>Assassin405532200
63Human<FiatJusticia>Cleric361153640
64ZeroKnight<MeatyTaco>Berserker352935660
65Grimm<DobleEfecto>Berserker305318900
66Zadckiel<FairyTail>Defender271616820
67Trouble<Inclusive>Berserker25623680
68PRIEST<HiddenStars>Defender23134250
69Uki<Nefarious>Cleric221712810
70Dash<Nefarious>Sorcerer201519130
71Soul<Nefarious>Assassin19736840
72Sieg<Bastion>Berserker196510430
73hoangvuBerserker179217290
74Apheros<Mercenarios>Sorcerer174921800
75Ayanokouji<Nefarious>Assassin17466340