Experience

Ranked by experience at the level cap.

387Ranked Characters
34,647,735Highest Experience
1,155,287,272Total Experience
KesyaCurrent Champion
2Garsia<SUPERIOR>Experience31,171,186
Level44
1Kesya<Nefarious>Experience34,647,735
Level44
3KaOs<FairyTail>Experience25,996,168
Level44
#CharacterLevelExperience
4Adajic<DobleEfecto>Berserker4423,072,064
5Omni<Ragnarok>Assassin4421,771,933
6Legend<AllForOne>Sorcerer4421,381,855
7Hiryu<Ragnarok>Sorcerer4418,417,875
8lejlav<Satoshii>Sorcerer4418,384,298
9ysm<KOREAN>Sorcerer4417,599,285
10SkoreaS<MaeLstroM>Cleric4416,609,260
11Mav<AllForOne>Assassin4416,560,724
12Blazeee<AllForOne>Sorcerer4415,443,587
13Hans<Ragnarok>Assassin4414,628,618
14Maespy<Ragnarok>Sorcerer4413,993,190
15Nytfury<Ragnarok>Defender4413,807,645
16Jiratrix<FairyTail>Assassin4413,613,123
17Adaloan<DobleEfecto>Assassin4413,279,839
18Coldhand<FairyTail>Assassin4411,887,426
19MOROCHA<DobleEfecto>Berserker4411,812,231
20xHatsuka<AllForOne>Sorcerer4411,670,687
21Rain<Bloodline>Berserker4411,439,433
22Haku<AllForOne>Cleric4411,361,090
23KrizZteff<FairyTail>Sorcerer4410,893,330
24Eira<EirasGrace>Sorcerer4410,541,448
25Labby<AllForOne>Assassin4410,366,080