Win Streak

Who is riding the longest PvP win streak right now.

3,188Ranked Characters
35Highest Streak
482,351Total Matches
iceSpiceCurrent Champion
2Sepiroth<Nefarious>Streak20
Wins1101Loses290
1iceSpice<Nefarious>Streak35
Wins3322Loses1530
3Toph<Nefarious>Streak17
Wins2848Loses212
#CharacterWinsLosesStreak
76CaduX<LinKuei>Berserker173110530
77Harpoon<DESTROY>Berserker169219570
78CausitaPa<DobleEfecto>Sorcerer158720630
79Hanzo<ChampionS>Berserker158117040
80SekijoAssassin157013760
81Kor<KOREAN>Assassin149012040
82Holyhell<Nefarious>Berserker14878820
83WhyCryCleric14223950
84Hanna<Bastion>Sorcerer142013080
85MichaelNSorcerer137014830
86Maespy<Ragnarok>Sorcerer131910670
87Akaza<Aincrad>Assassin13103420
88Yaren<HornPub>Sorcerer13044750
89lejlav<Satoshii>Sorcerer129711760
90AngelGG<PuterosFC>Berserker124813760
91eaeDefender124814390
92Arto<Exclusive>Berserker12147240
93Sync<MeteoYameteo>Assassin120711600
94Noah<DobleEfecto>Assassin120315410
95Cleric<meowmeowmeow>Berserker11812530
96Teutonic<DomingLovers>Berserker113725470
97despot<KOREAN>Defender10897580
98Fish<Ragnarok>Sorcerer105611580
99Hunter<Nefarious>Assassin10482750
100SrCorvo<EmpireBR>Berserker104821750