Experiencia

Clasificados por experiencia en el nivel máximo.

388Personajes Clasificados
34,647,735Experiencia Más Alta
1,174,780,748Experiencia Total
KesyaCampeón Actual
2Garsia<SUPERIOR>Experiencia31,171,186
Nivel44
1Kesya<Nefarious>Experiencia34,647,735
Nivel44
3KaOs<FairyTail>Experiencia25,996,168
Nivel44
#PersonajeNivelExperiencia
4Adajic<DobleEfecto>Berserker4423,072,064
5Omni<Ragnarok>Assassin4421,771,933
6Legend<AllForOne>Sorcerer4421,381,855
7cartaine<KOREAN>Sorcerer4419,318,466
8Hiryu<Ragnarok>Sorcerer4418,417,875
9lejlav<Satoshii>Sorcerer4418,384,298
10ysm<KOREAN>Sorcerer4417,599,285
11SkoreaS<MaeLstroM>Cleric4416,609,260
12Mav<AllForOne>Assassin4416,560,724
13Blazeee<AllForOne>Sorcerer4415,443,587
14Hans<Ragnarok>Assassin4414,628,618
15Maespy<Ragnarok>Sorcerer4413,993,190
16Nytfury<Ragnarok>Defender4413,807,645
17Jiratrix<FairyTail>Assassin4413,613,123
18Adaloan<DobleEfecto>Assassin4413,279,839
19Coldhand<FairyTail>Assassin4411,887,426
20MOROCHA<DobleEfecto>Berserker4411,812,231
21xHatsuka<AllForOne>Sorcerer4411,670,687
22Rain<Bloodline>Berserker4411,439,433
23Haku<AllForOne>Cleric4411,361,090
24KrizZteff<FairyTail>Sorcerer4410,893,330
25Eira<EirasGrace>Sorcerer4410,541,448