Glória de Brune

Compita contra guerreiros do mundo todo.

89Personagens Ranqueados
1,940Maior Pontuação
6,891Total de Partidas
iceSpiceCampeão Atual
2Zed<Exclusive>Pontos1,861
Vitórias97Derrotas10
1iceSpice<Nefarious>Pontos1,940
Vitórias131Derrotas6
3KarmA<SpeedHacking>Pontos1,820
Vitórias110Derrotas23
#PersonagemVitóriasDerrotasPontos
26LukzAssassin31151,396
27Selenes<Silentdeaths>Berserker2754771,389
28Sander<LinKuei>Berserker29111,372
29Fish<Ragnarok>Sorcerer103841,362
30Toph<Nefarious>Defender1701,358
31Kor<KOREAN>Assassin28171,356
32Prozer<Gehenna>Cleric30121,348
33ysm<KOREAN>Sorcerer1342131,347
34lejlav<Satoshii>Sorcerer51561,344
35Belle<Nefarious>Assassin74921,342
36Mael<DobleEfecto>Assassin1841,339
37Haku<AllForOne>Cleric32251,335
38iAlex<Exclusive>Defender20101,334
39Grimm<DobleEfecto>Berserker46411,309
40Kesya<Nefarious>Cleric1851,306
41Adaloan<DobleEfecto>Assassin52931,276
42XyannY<AllForOne>Assassin19101,267
43DarkZanisBerserker662581,255
44Gabriel<Nefarious>Sorcerer17111,251
45Cogu<Conqueror>Cleric17381,249
46Akaza<Aincrad>Assassin1121,249
47Minaf<Niancat>Sorcerer33431,247
48Flairs<Flexible>Berserker1331,243
49darabaa<Nefarious>Assassin1101,233
50taara<MeteoYameteo>Berserker1001,217